Associação Portuguesa de Bowling

Membros de



Classificação Final - 2014/2015

1ª Fase

Nome Jogo 1 Jogo 2 Jogo 3 Jogo 4 Jogo 5 Jogo 6 Total
Ivo Fretes1632102412122052431274
José Pinho1942052032362211621221
Vidaul Batista2092331691872131521163
Paulo Lopes1832161911881531901121
Helder Rosário2111781771722111451094
José Luis Soares2132001571731452031091
João Reixa1911781721672031671078
Miguel Gonçalves1751531941632031741062
António Júlio1861901881701711561061
Nuno Martinho1331711601692032211057
Francisco Santos1552061761811521671037
Zé do Porto1861681731781531431001
António Santos (Gil)170185156152164168995
Carlos Zeferino147136154189172181979
José Salgado120168173127165160913
Luís Salgado19796178153117153894
João Lopes132142200136138146894

2ª Fase

Nome 1ª Fase Jogo 7 Jogo 8 Jogo 9 Jogo 10 Total
Ivo Fretes12742031702012202068
José Pinho12211571872161781959
Vidaul Batista11631811881581851875
Paulo Lopes11211671881772071860
João Reixa10782261901572021853
Helder Rosário10941552001782231850
António Júlio10612141701442081797
Nuno Martinho10571511731941891764
Miguel Gonçalves10621701771611831753
José Luis Soares10911551571581681729

FINAL

Nome Jogo 1 Jogo 2 Jogo 3
José Pinho 196 205 193
Vidaul Batista 188 186 156
Ivo Fretes 179 167
Paulo Lopes 157